Studio Charmoso No Laguna Beach C/ Vista
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Express check-in/ -out |
| Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | On-site Dining Bar/ Lounge area | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Porto de Galinhas, stay at the 1-room Studio Charmoso No Laguna Beach C/ Vista Porto de Galinhas, which is within 15 minutes' walk of the Porto de Galinhas Center and just 0.9 km from Merepe Beach. The maximum occupancy at the 25 m² apartment is 4 guests.
The apartment lies in the Porto de Galinhas City-Centre district, 2.9 km from the Porto de Galinhas. Take a peaceful 10 minutes' stroll into the heart of Porto de Galinhas city centre.
Visitors of Studio Charmoso No Laguna Beach C/ Vista will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with towels.
Among the self-catering amenities provided is an own kitchen with kitchenware.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- 24-hour reception
- Express check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- Luggage storage
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Bar/ Lounge area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Air conditioning
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Studio Charmoso No Laguna Beach C/ Vista?
Guests of Studio Charmoso No Laguna Beach C/ Vista can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Porto De Galinhas Center, placed a 15-minute walk away. Other sights are port of chickens (2.9 km) as well as Merepe Beach (0.9 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Studio Charmoso No Laguna Beach C/ Vista?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Studio Charmoso No Laguna Beach C/ Vista to the city centre. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Studio Charmoso No Laguna Beach C/ Vista?
At Studio Charmoso No Laguna Beach C/ Vista, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Viximaria Restaurante, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 350 meters from the apartment. Additionally, they can try out Beijupira Restaurante, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found 14 minutes' walk away. - ❓
Does the accommodation provide an internet connection?
Yes, the accommodation offers Wi-Fi in the rooms. - ❓
Does Studio Charmoso No Laguna Beach C/ Vista come with a kitchen?
Yes, Studio Charmoso No Laguna Beach C/ Vista provides an own kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Studio Charmoso No Laguna Beach C/ Vista?
Studio Charmoso No Laguna Beach C/ Vista is composed of 25 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by Studio Charmoso No Laguna Beach C/ Vista?
Studio Charmoso No Laguna Beach C/ Vista has the capability to accommodate up to 4 guests.